Dys małżeństwa 1796-1800

Home / Indeksy Dys / Dys małżeństwa 1796-1800

Nr

Data

Miejscowość

Zaślubiony

Zaślubiona

1

17.01.1796

Dys

Józef
Bernat

Agnieszka
Klepczonka

2

17.01.1796

Nasutów

Stanisław
Prokop

Zofia
Kuziołówna

3

17.01.1796

Stoczek

Tomasz
Kozioł

Jadwiga
Kuziołówna

4

24.01.1796

Nasutów

Wawrzyniec
Lis

Agnieszka
Woźniakówna

5

24.01.1796

Rudka

Antoni
Szczęsny

Teresa
Pęcówna

6

31.01.1796

Wola
Kudka

Jan
Turowski

Klara
Włodarczykówna

7

31.01.1796

Nasutów

Maciej
Grzeda

Magdalena
Simówna

8

31.01.1796

Dys

Maciej
Szkodziak

Regina
Kroczówna

9

31.01.1796

Nowy
Stawek
Nasutów

Antoni
Wozniak

Katarzyna
Stefaniakówna

10

2.02.1796

Nowy
Stawek
Nasutów

Michał
Sutek

Katarzyna
Goralówna

11

7.02.1796

Nasutów

Adam
Sim

Anieszka
Królikówna

12

7.02.1796

Jakubowiec
Konińskie

Sebastian
Bat

Agata
Gromkówna

13

7.02.1796

Jakubowiec
Konińskie

Paweł
Pożara

Małgorzata
Wójcikówna

14

17.04.1796

Nasutów

Sebastian
Gruda

Agnieszka
Królikówna

15

22.05.1796

Nasutów

Wojciech
Królik

Katarzyna
Wójcikówna

16

19.06.1796

Nasutów

Stanisław
Zdziebłowski

Apolonia
Gałatówna

17

19.06.1796

Dys

[?] Dypens

Agnieszka
Marcinkowska

18

14.08.1796

Wola
Niemiecka

Michał
Caban

Franciszka
Widzińska

19

21.08.1796

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Andrzej
Uramski

Franciszka
Pankówna

20

18.09.1796

Ciecierzyn

Andrzej
Tkaczyk

Agata
Królikówna

21

25.09.1796

Nasutów

Maciej
Stefaniak

Agnieszka
Staweszczonka

22

25.09.1796

Nasutów
Nowy
Staw

Kacper
Klepka

Kunegunda
Lawnikówna

23

9.10.1796

Dys

Szymon
Sołtys

Marianna
Klepczonka

24

9.10.1796

Ciecirzyn

Mateusz
Jaskuła

Franciszka
Woleńska

25

16.10.1796

Rudka

Jozef
Błaszczak

Agata
Dominówna

26

16.10.1796

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Maciej
Paszczuk

Zofia
Pankówna

27

16.10.1796

Rudka

Łukasz
Hunek

Marianna
Sochacka

28

23.10.1796

Nasutów

Grzegorz
Woźniak

Łucja
Kustralonka

29

23.10.1796

Stoczek

Maciej
Struzek

Agnieszka
Kozłówna

30

23.10.1796

Wola
Niemiecka

Tomasz
Widyński

Marianna
Łuczanka

31

23.10.1796

Ciecierzyn

Błażej
Karasek

Dorota
Woleńska

32

23.10.1796

Ciecierzyn

Grzegorz
Gremaszek

Kunegunda
Gliwczonka

33

30.10.1796

Rudka

Wawrzyniec
Stefaniak

Zofia
Boncikówna

34

30.10.1796

Nowy
Stawek

Filip
Grela

Klara
Goralówna

35

6.11.1796

Dys

Jan
Kanicki

Apolonia
Trąbczonka

36

6.11.1796

Dys

Walenty
Bernat

Katarzyna
Stefaniakówna

37

6.11.1796

Stoczek

Szymon
Szyszkowski

Franciszek
Gorzkowszczonka

38

13.11.1796

Nasutów

Andrzej
Woźny

Barbara
Kosiorówna

39

13.11.1796

Rudka

Mateusz
Węgrzyn

Jadwiga
Sobczakówna

40

20.11.1796

Dys

Kazimierz
Wołoszyn

Magdalena
Wierzbicka

41

20.11.1796

Nasutów

Wojciech
Królik

Marianna
Buczkówna

42

20.11.1796

Rudka

Stefan
Sim

Katarzyna
Skowrońska

43

20.11.1796

Rudka

Jan
Och

Franciszka
Kozaczka

44

20.11.1796

Nowy
Stawek

Piotr
[Widlusiewicz?]

Justyna
Nieckówna

45

20.11.1796

Ciecierzyn

Wojciech
Królik

Barbara
Woleńska

46

11.1796

Wola
Niemiecka

Franciszek
Cierzyk

Marianna
Kęciówna

47

6.11.1796

Wola
Niemiecka

Józef
Caban

Teresa
Kowalczykówna

48

13.11.1796

Wola
Niemiecka

Jakub
Urbaś

Apolonia
Łuszczonka

49

13.11.1796

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Michał
Bat

Agnieszka
Podstawczonka

50

13.11.1796

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Marcin
Kolba

Antonina
Krupionka

51

20.11.1796

Wola
Niemiecka

Jan
Branica

Marianna
Małkówna

52

20.11.1796

Wola
Niemiecka

Wawrzyniec
Kaziński

Marianna
Małkówna

53

20.11.1796

Wola
Niemiecka

Jan
Piekarczyk

Marianna
Widzińska

54

20.11.1796

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Szymon
Panek

Marianna
Bałówna

55

20.11.1796

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Sebastian
Gospodarek

Małgorzata
Mazurkówna

56

20.11.1796

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Krzysztof
Paszczyk

Agnieszka
Kukuryczonka

57

15.01.1797

Nasutów

Sebastian
Paruch

Jadwiga
Kuziołówna

58

29.01.1797

Rudka

Maciej
Podkowski

Katarzyna
Berejowa

59

5.02.1797

Rudka

Tomasz
Sim

Elżbieta
Turowska

60

13.02.1797

Dys

Mateusz
Puliński

Gertruda
Kuczewska

61

19.02.1797

Dys

Wojciech
Szczygieł

Marianna
Zbieciakówna

62

19.02.1797

Rudka

Kazimierz
Domonik

Jadwiga
Skrzypkówna

63

26.02.1797

Nowy
Stawek

Stanisław
Lawnik

Zofia
Stawecka

64

26.02.1797

Stoczek

Maciej
Tchórz

Franciszka
Furtakówna

65

28.05.1797

Stoczek

Antoni
Stępniowski

Teresa
Stefaniakowa

66

4.06.1797

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Jacek
Wójcik

Teresa
Radowiecka

67

9.07.1797

Stoczek

Jan
Furman

Franciszka
Wredzonka

68

20.08.1797

Ciecierzyn

Antoni
Grygiel

Marianna
Cabanówna

69

12.11.1797

Dys

Antoni
Rubiszewski

Elżbieta
Dziubówna

70

12.11.1797

Nowy
Stawek

Antoni
Woźniak

Zofia
Orlikowa

71

19.11.1797

Rudka

Józef
Klepka

Anna
Simówna

72

19.11.1797

Stoczek

Mateusz
Szyszkowski

Ewa
Kosiorówna

73

22.11.1797

Stoczek

Andrzej
Dąbski

Małgorzata
Pytczonka

74

26.11.1797

Nasutów

Kazimierz
Mitrut

Agata
Zaleska

75

28.01.1798

Dys

Kazimierz
Weronek

Agnieszka
Skowrońska

76

28.01.1798

Nowy
Stawek

Antoni
Kazubowski

Franciszka
Berejówna

77

28.01.1798

Stoczek

Wincenty
Furtak

Katarzyna
Szadurska

78

4.02.1798

Dys

Sebastian
Sołtys

Jadwiga
Szkodziakówna

79

4.02.1798

Rudka

Wincenty
Sobczak

Agnieszka
Rojkówna

80

4.02.1798

Rudka

Jan
Klepka

Zofia
Węgrzynówna

81

4.02.1798

Wola
Niemiecka

Karol
Bieniek

Tekla
Racka

82

4.02.1798

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Jakub
Bartosiewicz

Marianna
Botowa

83

4.02.1798

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Michał
Gromek

Zofia
Kolbionka

84

11.02.1798

Nasutów

Walenty
Pierog

Agata
Lazuka

85

11.02.1798

Nasutów

Jan
Stefaniak

Małgorzata
Hunkowa

86

11.02.1798

Nasutów

Michał
Stawecki

Katarzyna
Lewicka

87

11.02.1798

Nasutów

Ignacy
Prokop

Tekla
Grudzionka

88

11.02.1798

Stoczek

Mikołaj
Pytka

Klara
Prokopówna

89

11.02.1798

Ciecierzyn

Karol
Buczek

Dorota
Paszczukówna

90

13.05.1798

Stoczek

Jan
Stępniowski

Jadwiga
Putkówna

91

20.05.1798

Wola
Niemiecka

Franciszek
Małek

Tekla
Kosior

92

27.05.1798

Dys

Bartłomiej
Krocz

Dorota
Szadurska

93

22.07.1798

Nasutów

Maciej
Hunek

Franciszka
Królikówna

94

19.08.1798

Dys

Jan
Lapiński

Agata
Rozicka

95

19.08.1798

Dys

Józef
Szadurski

Franciszka
Turowska

96

29.09.1798

Nowy
Stawek

Krzysztof
Misiura

Teresa
Dragończykówna

97

7.10.1798

Stoczek

Wojciech
Ostrowski

Agata
z
Krupy

98

7.10.1798

Ciecierzyn

Felicjan
Woleński

Marianna
Turówna

99

21.10.1798

Nasutów

Mikołaj
Kuzioła

Agata
Królikówna

100

29.10.1798

Nowy
Stawek

Szymon
Goral

Regina
Niechówna

101

11.11.1798

Nowy
Stawek

Benedykt
Berej

Anna
Lisówna

102

18.11.1798

Wola
Niemiecka

Antoni
Małek

Róża
Caban

103

21.11.1798

Dys

Jacek
Wośkowicz

Marianna
Weronkówna

104

21.11.1798

Dys

Łukasz
Sobociński

Marianna
Prokopowa

105

13.01.1799

Dys

Jan
Lipski

Agnieszka
Chmielowska

106

13.01.1799

Rudka

Stanisław
Mitrut

Barbara
Klepczonka

107

13.01.1799

Nasutów

Jan
Capała

Katarzyna
Walicka

108

20.01.1799

Dys

Felicjan
Kanicki

Katarzyna
Sakewska

109

20.01.1799

Nasutów

Jan
Kuzioła

Jadwiga
Ozimek

110

20.01.1799

Rudka

Adam
Wójtowicz

Franciszka
Sokół

111

20.01.1799

Rudka

Wojciech
Węgrzyn

Marianna
Mościkówna

112

20.01.1799

Wola
Niemiecka

Wojciech
Domownik

Anna
Klepczyna

113

20.01.1799

Stoczek

Mikołaj
Krępa

Zofia
Poraczkowska

114

27.01.1799

Dys

Wojciech
Dziuba

Apolonia
Tur

115

27.01.1799

Nasutów

Józef
Plewka

Agnieszka
Zdziebłowska

116

27.01.1799

Wola
Niemiecka

Stanisław
Małek

Zofia
Wójcik

117

27.01.1799

Nowy
Stawek

Andrzej
Lawnik

Katarzyna
Mitrut

118

3.02.1799

Dys

Maciej
[?]

Franciszka
Orłowska

119

3.02.1799

Dys

Wawrzyniec
Hunek

Rozalia
Szadurska

120

3.02.1799

Nasutów

Jan
Zdziebłowski

Klara
[Putek?]

121

3.02.1799

Nasutów

Krzysztof
Greda

Barbara
Kopyszczonka

122

3.02.1799

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Marcin
Cybula

Marianna
Gromkówna

123

3.02.1799

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Jakub
Gospodarek

Teresa
Lyzio

124

3.02.1799

Rudka

Karol
Kluczyński

Dorota
Domin

125

3.02.1799

Ciecierzyn

Kacper
Gawreński

Marianna
Serweta

126

3.02.1799

Nowy
Stawek

Andrzej
Parzak

Salomea
Oborska

127

13.05.1799

Nasutów

Franciszek
Ćwikła

Anna
Jasieńska

128

11.08.1799

Dys

Stefan
Kanicki

Małgorzata
Zielińska

129

29.09.1799

Stoczek

Błażej
Furman

Anna
Gorzkowska

130

24.11.1799

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Szymon
Panek

Agata
Czyżówna

131

24.11.1799

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Mikołaj
Jaskowski

Agnieszka
Bat

132

24.11.1799

Ciecierzyn

Józef
Gromaszek

Agnieszka
Tkaczyk

133

26.01.1800

Rudka

Antoni
Szczęsny

Elżbieta
Węgrzyn

134

2.02.1800

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Paweł
Krupa

Agnieszka
Gospodarek

135

2.02.1800

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Franciszek
Gromek

Marianna
Konieczna

136

9.02.1800

Nasutów

Jacek
Mitrut

Urszula
Orlik

137

9.02.1800

Nasutów

Mateusz
Mitrut

Katarzyna
Bielakowa

138

9.02.1800

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Antoni
Podstawka

Marianna
Jaśkowska

139

9.02.1800

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Maciej
Panek

Jadwiga
Gromek

140

9.02.1800

Nowy
Stawek

Jan
Kosior

Małgorzata
Berej

141

16.02.1800

Dys

Wojciech
Greta

Klara
Wójcik

142

16.02.1800

Dys

Bartłomiej
Sim

Agnieszka
Stokowska

143

16.02.1800

Dys

Franciszek
Szczygieł

Marianna
Zbieciak

144

16.02.1800

Nasutów

Szymon
Pytka

Agnieszka
Mitrut

145

16.02.1800

Nasutów

Mateusz
Pawlasak

Barbara
Stawecka

146

25.05.1800

Wola
Niemiecka

Jakub
Domownik

Marianna
Cabanowa

147

14.09.1800

Nasutów

Wojciech
Franczak

Magdalena
Smozowalik

148

21.09.1800

Nasutów

Piotr
Gałat

Teresa
Zdziebłowska

149

5.10.1800

Dys

Maciej
Rogowski

Marianna
Tokarska

150

19.10.1800

Ciecierzyn

Jakub
Mitrus

Agata
Grygiel

151

9.11.1800

Jakubowice
Konińskie

Sebastian
Gospodarek

Helena
Paszczyk

152

9.11.1800

Ciecierzyn

Jan
[Woleński?]

Rozalia
Gawrońska

153

16.11.1800

Dys

Marcin
Sołtys 

Ewa
Klepka 

154

16.11.1800

Rudka

Sebastian
Domin

Tekla
Sim

155

16.11.1800

Wola
Niemiecka

Maciej
Kowalczyk

Marianna
Małek