Wieluń księga małżeństw 1908-1910

Rok

Akt

Zaślubiony

Zaślubiona

1908

1

Michał Jakubowski

Waleria Jankowska

1908

2

Teofil Głuch

Monika Kotowska

1908

3

Franciszek Kubiak

Jadwiga Pieczeniak

1908

4

Antoni Barański

Józefa Syguła

1908

5

Jan Klapa

Marianna Kocińska

1908

6

Józef Franiec

Marianna Szymaniak

1908

7

Stanisław Marczak

Józefa Osyga

1908

8

Józefa Hetman

Julianna Placek

1908

9

Jan Jasnowski

Apolonia Prukacz

1908

10

Marcin Gierchatowski

Józefa Klimecka

1908

11

Franciszek Janiszewski

Ludwika Tomaszewska

1908

12

Marcin Jaroszak

Marianna Wysocka

1908

13

Wojciech Okwieka

Marianna Świat

1908

14

Ludwik Kiemach

Józefa Nowak

1908

15

Idzi Witkowski

Anna Garncarek

1908

16

Ignacy Graczyk

Julianna Łuczak

1908

17

Jan Czerniak

Stanisława Żurawska

1908

18

Wenancjusz Wylęgiewicz

Marianna Świderska

1908

19

Józef Siódmak

Bronisława Jurczyk

1908

20

Piotr Kosmęda

Małgorzata Cierkosz

1908

21

Władysław Sokolak

Karolina Domaradzka

1908

22

Michał Jagieło

Antonina Maciejewska

1908

 

23

Stanisław Klatka

Stanisława Kałużna

1908

24

Piotr Nowak

Petronela Wojtal

1908

25

Stanisław Patacz

Józefa Łyczkowska

1908

26

Jan Mroczkiewicz

Józefa Zbik

1908

27

Jan Śnietura

Zofia Smorawska

1908

28

Stanisław Włodarczyk

Franciszka Pochrzenst

1908

29

Tomasz Świątek

Józefa Ściuba

1908

30

Józef Kasprzycki

Anna Patacz

1908

31

Franciszek Wojewódka

Wiktoria Kasprzycka

1908

32

Konstanty Maślanka

Waleria Skoczylas

1908

33

Jan Łowicki

Marianna Ceglarska

1908

34

Piotr Bednarek

Marianna Ślusarek

1908

35

Jan Czarnogrecki

Marianna Ciężkowska

1908

36

Franciszek Dera

Franciszka Wiencek

1908

37

Piotr Jasiński

Marianna Pędziwiatr

1908

38

Franciszek Kiełbik

Marianna Kucharczyk

1908

39

Andrzej Szymański

Michalina Muzyja

1908

40

Jan Kowalski

Katarzyna Sicińska

1908

41

Feliks Julina Brandt

Marcjanna Marks

1908

42

Michał Kleszcz

Katarzyna Eljasz

1908

43

Franciszka Marciniak

Zofia Spychała

1908

44

Adam Zawadka

Antonina Parnulska

1908

45

Franciszek Panek

Jadwiga Łuczak

1908

46

Antoni Majchrowski

Julianna Janas

1908

47

Teodor Pietrzak

Rozalia Kłaczyńska

1908

48

Antoni Halisiak

Aniela Łoźnik

1908

49

Jan Kubiak

Marianna Marczak

1908

50

Antoni Białek

Katarzyna Chocaj

1908

51

Józef Skurzewski

Marianna Smolnik

1908

52

Władysław Pietrzak

Marianna Wąsik

1908

53

Józef Sokolak

Anna Wojtalak

1908

54

Tomasz Wiluś

Weronika Bednarek

1908

55

Jan Sobieraj

Ludwika Skorupa

1908

56

Józef Muzyja

Zofia Kowalczyk

1908

57

Wojciech Ciupa

Franciszka Kołaczek

1908

58

Jan Kuźnik

Marianna Maryniak

1908

59

Franciszek Domżalski

Stanisława Kolebacz

1908

60

Bronisław Klemens Górski

Kazimiera Kowalska

1908

61

Jan Antoni Wystop

Helena Turbińska

1908

62

Szymon Ślusarek

Marianna Nowak

1908

63

Hieronim Radzikowski

Julianna Rybacka

1908

64

Feliks Jakub Janecki

Michalina Zagórska

1908

65

Józef Burzyński

Marcjanna Jarkowska

1908

66

Władysław Mieruszyński

Antonina Kolebska

1908

67

Norbert Bugajski

Marianna Kicmach

1908

68

Julian Okoń

Józefa Gliniarz

1908

69

Franciszek Konstanty Mikołaj Baranowski

Kazimiera Warecka

1908

70

Antoni Michalski

Konstancja Iwankowska

1908

71

Henryk Donat Grzankowski

Marianna Brudzińska

1908

72

Franciszek Małolepszy

Wiktoria Sieradzka

1908

73

Kazimierz Pluskot

Marianna Korcz

1908

74

Karol Piekarski

Marianna Nowicka

1908

75

Józef Kamiński

Weronika Lucyna Rybczyńska

1908

76

Józef Sztyglic

Stanisława Karwańska

1909

1

Józef [Windschiff ?]

Julianna Babicka

1909

2

Wincenty Morawski

Anna Kędzia

1909

3

Łukasz Żelazny

Tekla Pietrzak

1909

4

Piotr Sadowy

Józefa Jabłczyńska

1909

5

Franciszek Skoczylas

Józefa Cielas

1909

6

Antoni Sołtysiak

Marianna Nowak

1909

7

Stanisław Tomczyk

Władysława Marcinkowska

1909

8

Józefa Pędziwiatr

Wiktoria Kaczmarek

1909

9

Józef Czerniak

Marianna Jastrzębska

1909

10

Józef Smolnik

Julianna Janas

1909

11

Franciszek Konieczny

Marianna Ogródowczyk

1909

12

Stanisław Dwornik

Michalina Skoczylas

1909

13

Józef Gwiazdowski

Antonina Przybylska

1909

14

Jan Bednarek

Julianna Sychla

1909

15

Michał Ciura

Anna Więcierz

1909

16

Wincenty Kossowski

Helena Hęć

1909

17

Antoni Zwierz

Michalina Witaszczyk

1909

18

Franciszek Madziara

Walentyna Łuczak

1909

19

Jan Ramuś

Bronisława Nowakowska

1909

20

Marcin Staśczak

Marianna Porada

1909

21

Józef Żuraw

Elżbieta Gableta

1909

22

Walenty Zonsberg

Marianna Marcinkowska

1909

23

Jan Pagacz

Marianna Rozalia Aleksander

1909

24

Kazimierz Stankiewicz

Anna Maniecka

1909

25

Jakub Kandyba

Wiktoria Wieczorek

1909

26

Franciszek Gierak

Józefa Dera

1909

27

Adam Sarowski

Marianna Grębecka

1909

28

Antoni Tomala

Jadwiga Juszczak

1909

29

Józef Cwikła

Julianna Żuberek

1909

30

Jan Ciślak

Józefa Spychała

1909

31

Stanisław Niedźwiedź

Zofia Barańska

1909

32

Władysław Cieślik

Cecylia Teresa Zgońdek

1909

33

Antoni Pęcherski

Kornelia Pawłowska

1909

34

Stanisław Surma

Stanisław Urbaniak

1909

35

Józef Przybył

Antonina Cieślak

1909

36

Ludwik Bedka

Tekla Wróblewska

1909

37

Franciszek Sikora

Józefa Stępień

1909

38

Antoni Kluzowski

Zofia Kluska

1909

39

Michał Prukacz

Katarzyna Włodarczyk

1909

40

Wawrzyniec Kałuża

Zofia Jozala

1909

41

Józef Kryś

Marianna Rybczyńska

1909

42

Kazimierz Wiktor Pertkiewicz

Eugenia Apolonia Krysińska

1909

43

Antoni Pichliński

Zofia Warecka

1909

44

Józef Bednarek

Weronika Włodarczyk

1909

45

Wojciech Sibiak

Helena Majer

1909

46

Zygmunt Klemens Darewski-Weryha

Stanisława Maria Kaczkowska

1909

47

Jan Stasiak

Janina Grabowska

1909

48

Antoni Chrzanowski

Antonina Woszczyk

1909

49

Bolesław Szymon Janecki

Natalia Marianna Jerczyńska

1909

50

Jan Aleksander

Joanna Zdonek

1909

51

Józef Musiał

Marianna Slósarek

1909

52

Stanisław Bednarek

Józefa Szewczyk

1909

53

Jan Paluszek

Antonina Polaszek

1909

54

Andrzej Kowalski

Waleria Tumala

1909

55

Wincenty Lucjan Jerczyński

Anna Saturnina Parnowska

1909

56

Andrzej Nożyński

Ewa Czwartos

1909

57

Stefan Mateusiak

Stanisława Dudek

1909

58

Bronisław Teodor Musiałowicz

Janina Karolina Bruschke

1909

59

Jakub Gałędzki

Petronela Łuczak

1909

60

Stanisław Dawid

Anna Migaczewska

1909

61

Stanisław Ruszkowski

Agnieszka Drabikowska

1909

62

Antoni Sosnowski

Marcjanna Ciećka

1909

63

Teodor Wojciech Strzała

Stanisław Jankowski

1909

64

Jan Frysiak

Agnieszka Bednarek

1909

65

Antoni Stępień

Jadwiga Cieślak

1909

66

Alfons Hardowicz

Cecylia Jawóra

1909

67

Aleksy Kalusiński

Marianna Drabikowska

1909

68

Łucja Włodarczyk

Ewa Ramuś

1910

1

Szczepan Klim

Józefa Wojewoda

1910

2

Jan Przeorski

Weronika Łukasiewicz

1910

3

Tomasz Klimecki

Marcjanna Stępińska

1910

4

Józef Tomala

Ewa Ignaczak

1910

5

Władysław Szyma

Józefa Sieradzka

1910

6

Piotr Pietrzak

Marianna Napieraj

1910

7

Michał Zasada

Helena Płuciennik

1910

8

Wincenty Kucharczyk

Antonina Gwoździewicz

1910

9

Tomasz Masłowski

Zofia Pochrzęst

1910

10

Piotr Czesny

Marianna Strochalska

1910

11

Piotr Swieszczak

Michalina Wolniaczyk

1910

12

Andrzej Połomski

Apolonia Marianna Narczyńska

1910

13

Józef Mielcarek

Marianna Sztyglic

1910

14

Franciszek Spychała

Antonina Płuciennik

1910

15

Stanisław Mielcarek

Rozalia Kosmala

1910

16

Walenty Antoniak

Jadwiga Paluszek

1910

17

Józef Wypchło

Weronika Syguła

1910

18

Franciszek Sołtysiak

Zofia Mrugała

1910

19

Franciszek Dubaj

Anna Kotowska

1910

20

Józef Stadnicki

Marianna Pietrzak

1910

Antoni Bednarek

Marianna Nowak

1910

21

Józef Pietrusiak

Jadwiga Majtyka

1910

22

Antoni Bednarek

Marianna Nowak

1910

23

Idzi Ciężkowski

Helena Piechota

1910

24

Józef Biniecki

Marianna Maras

1910

25

Jan Czarnogrecki

Franciszka Kular

1910

26

Walenty Zgondek

Marianna Fertała

1910

27

Władysław Niewiadomski

Józefa Nowak

1910

28

Hieronim Koło

Stanisław Łukasiewicz

1910

29

Bolesław Walczak

Bronisława Marianna Lesik

1910

30

Władysław Łowicki

Maria Fortunata Bojkowska

1910

31

Stanisław Chwaliński

Agnieszka Juszczak

1910

32

Franciszek Pawlak

Zofia Uniejowska

1910

33

Józef Krysiak

Józefa Frończyk

1910

34

Stanisław Andrzej Cichoń

Balbina Marlińska

1910

35

Michał Skurzewski

Zofia Urbaniak

1910

36

Antoni Maryniak

Antonina Szymaniak

1910

37

Michał Kręgiel

Michalina Kuszyńska

1910

38

Józefa Majchrowski

Petronela Ochej

1910

39

Jan Kałużny

Tekla Sobierajczyk

1910

40

Antoni Marciniak

Marcjanna Bednarek

1910

41

Józef Jarkowski

Weronika Stępień

1910

42

Władysław Tomczak

Marianna Lis

1910

43

Franciszek [Kosnięda ?]

Stanisława Napieraj

1910

44

Teofil Szafulski

Ludwika Ciężka

1910

45

Tomasz Błaszczyk

Jadwiga Jackowska

1910

46

Józef Smolnik

Antonina Zgondek

1910

47

Stanisław Ciężkowski

Antonina Ciężkowska

1910

48

Franciszek Puchała

Marianna Bronisława Jachowicz

1910

49

Józef Gruszczyński

Marianna Napieraj

1910

50

Zygmunt Szczepanik

Bronisława Paulina Nogawska

1910

51

Roch Cieślak

Marianna Cichoń

1910

52

Franciszek Musiał

Antonina Ogrodowczyk

1910

53

Stanisław Krzyżanowski

Zofia Burchacińska

1910

54

Idzi Kędzierski

Józefa Tomska

1910

55

Roch Chocaj

Jadwiga Kędra

1910

56

Stefan Skoczylas

Aniela Chudecka

1910

57

Stanisław Gawleta

Agnieszka Porażek

1910

58

Wojciech Stępień

Józefa Golańska

1910

59

Wacław Tomczak

Celina Franciszka Brzęczkowska

1910

60

Franciszek Starniewski

Aleksandra Rakowska

1910

61

Franciszek Małycha

Józefa Krawiec

1910

62

Adam Strochalski

Marianna Madziara

1910

63

Szczepan Baranowski

Władysław Przybylska

1910

64

Wacław Kaczyński

Zofia Ziemiańska

1910

65

Franciszek Maniak

Marianna Józefa Zielińska

1910

66

Franciszek Banach

Agnieszka Stępień

1910

67

Jan Adam Michalski

Józefa Okwiecińska

1910

68

Stanisław Drezner

Marianna Ludwika Korecka

1910

69

Stanisław Musiałek

Helena Anastazja Kaniewska

1910

70

Józef Olszakowski

Stefania Eugenia Gϋnter

1910

71

Franciszek Kulesza

Marianna Walczak

1910

72

Antoni Paluch

Helena Włodarczyk

1910

73

Jerzy Marczyło

Katarzyna Pluskota

1910

74

Julian Małyska

Teofila Wystalska