Bolesławiec małżeństwa 1900-1909

Pozostałe indeksy małżeństw z Bolesławca:

1816-1819 ; 1820-1829 ; 1830-1839 ; 1840-1849 ; 1850-1859 ; 1860-1869 ; 1870-1879 ; 1880-1889 ; 1890-1899 ; 1900-19091910-1919

 

Rok

Akt

Zaślubiony

Zaślubiona

Skan

1900

1

Walenty Górka

Marianna Juszczak

 

1900

2

Franciszek Francuz

Marianna Jasieniak

 

1900

3

Ludwik Żółtaszek

Józefa Strycharek

 

1900

4

Józef Wypych

Magdalena Zimoch

 

1900

5

Piotr Mieczysław Czudowski

Kazimiera Władysława (Borzycka?)

 

1900

6

Tomasz Kosmala

Marianna Psipsińska

 

1900

7

Franciszek Jasieniak

Julianna Wielgoś

 

1900

8

Józef Liniewiecki

Pelagia Chmielewska

 

1900

9

Józef Ziółkowski

Stanisława Teodozja Kanus

 

1900

10

Józef Urbanek

Ludwika Gość

 

1900

11

Alfons Rydzewski

Aniela Kozica

 

1900

12

Andrzej Wilczyński

Cecylia Wyrembek

 

1900

13

Stanisław Nowakowski

Eleonora Kulak

 

1900

14

Antoni Pisula

Balbina Machynia

 

1900

15

Michał Pisula

Wiktoria Gawlik

 

1900

16

Szczepan Rosiński vel Dyszlewski

Balbina Grypś

 

1900

17

Antoni Cyga

Józefa Szfarczewska

 

1900

18

Piotr Ciesuła

Wiktoria Osada

 

1900

19

Franciszka Monczka

Marta Brzonkała

 

1900

20

Jan Jokiel

Zofia Konieczna

 

1900

21

Michał Marczewski vel Markiewicz

Marianna Szmanek

 

1901

1

Ryszard Paurowicz

Anna Dybek

 

1901

2

Jan Glondała

Teodora Roszowska

 

1901

3

Józef Ferdynus

Zofia Machynia

 

1901

4

Wincenty Panek

Agnieszka Idczak

 

1901

5

Antoni Perdek

Zofia Wójcik

 

1901

6

Ignacy Markiewicz

Marianna Musiałek

 

1901

7

Jan Dudek

Franciszka Myszor

 

1901

8

Walenty Frankowski

Magdalena Szafer

 

1901

9

Piotr Dulas

Maria Magdalena Cicha

 

1901

10

Walenty Józef Kempa

Stanisław Strycharek

 

1901

11

Paweł Mateusiak

Teodora Bardelska

 

1901

12

Leon Bronisław Swinarski

Joanna Julia Ostrycka

 

1901

13

Edward Kukulski

Emilia Klimek

 

1901

14

Franciszek Zając

Józefa Lisowska

 

1901

15

Bartłomiej Marczak

Rozalia Konieczna

 

1901

16

Walenty Łata

Antonina Kuczara vel Markiewicz

 

1901

17

Antonina Adamska

Jadwiga Chmielewska

 

1901

18

Mikołaj Olejnik

Marianna Górka

 

1901

19

Michał Machull

Helena Kanus

 

1901

20

Franciszek Wielguś

Petronela Krupot

 

1901

21

Sylwester Antoni (?)

Karolina Kelecka

 

1901

22

Franciszek Góral

Franciszka Chrzan

 

1902

1

Mikołaj Witkowski

Franciszka Glądała

 

1902

2

Ludwik Bryłka

Salomea Koszowska

 

1902

3

Piotr Chytry

Antonina Merta vel (Wretes?)

 

1902

4

Michał Kucharski

Weronika Jędrzej

 

1902

5

Jakub Gzowski

Marianna Ksionżek

 

1902

6

Ignacy Kempa

Marianna Świsulska

 

1902

7

Piotr Brzonkała

Katarzyna Myszor

 

1902

8

Łukasz Pękała

Katarzyna Szymanek

 

1902

9

Wojciech Pękała

Teofilia Bieniek

 

1902

10

Maciej Zajonc

Antonina Weber

 

1902

11

Piotr Brząkała

Marianna Wejner

 

1902

12

Jan Myszor

Zofia Dudek

 

1902

13

Piotr Miś

Franciszka Gryga

 

1902

14

Stefan (Stęralski)

Marianna Adamska

 

1902

15

Józef Adamski

Marcjanna Ferdynus

 

1902

16

Stanisław Lubowski

Katarzyna Brzonkała

 

1902

17

Franciszek Niesobski

Marianna Myszór

 

1902

18

Andrzej Skał

Katarzyna Zuzek

 

1902

19

Jan Ferdynus

Marianna Rezler

 

1902

20

Józef Rosiński

Petronela Szczesna

 

1902

21

Antoni Faryś

Marianna Brząkała

 

1902

22

Jan Gruszka

Marianna Kruszyna

 

1902

23

Jan Małecki

Magdalena Zimoch

 

1902

24

Walenty Dyszlewski

Otylia Fiszer

 

1902

25

Florian Nejman

Józefa Kijak

 

1902

26

Józef Wojtczakowski

Marianna Janicka

 

1902

27

Andrzej Olejnik

Cecylia Wyrwa

 

1902

28

Teofil Kijak

Marianna Wrzesińska

 

1902

29

Franciszek Miś

Róża Woda

 

1902

30

Wincenty Zimoch

Antonina Dominas

 

1902

31

Wojciech Pabisiak

Agnieszka Glądała

 

1902

32

Feliks Wierzba

Anna Krzymińska

 

1902

33

Hieronim Kalecki

Anastazja Koszowska

 

1902

34

Jan Swisulski

Emilia Werner

 

1902

35

Jan Władysław Derejczyk

Magdalena Warska

 

1902

36

Władysław Kijak

Klementyna Władysława Antoniewska

 

1903

1

Antonina Monczka

Zofia Cicha

 

1903

2

Józef Kempa

Marcjanna Strycharek

 

1903

3

Michał Mróz

Marianna Dobroś

 

1903

4

Michał Babarowski

Antonina Józefa Marcińska

 

1903

5

Leon Niesobski

Agnieszka Stroizik vel Merta

 

1903

6

Józef Kijak

Anna Glądała

 

1903

7

Walenty Kubiński

Wiktoria Kowalska

 

1903

8

Franciszek Myszor

Julianna Wiącek

 

1903

9

Walenty Pol

Marianna Kania

 

1903

10

Ignacy Markiewicz

Rozalia Lisowska

 

1903

11

Aleksander Pyzalski

Teofilia Kosmala

 

1903

12

Leon Ferdynus

Agnieszka Pokora

 

1903

13

Antonina Koszowska

Kazimiera Opacka

 

1903

14

Piotr Rodak

Marianna Kania

 

1903

15

Andrzej Górka

Franciszka Wyrwa

 

1903

16

Antoni Sutarzewicz

Anastazja Gość

 

1903

17

Jan Polus

Józefa Piekielna

 

1903

18

Wawrzyniec Miś

Marianna Glądała

 

1903

19

Walenty Kempa

Eleonora Chwalińska

 

1903

20

Roman Lis

Katarzyna Krupot

 

1903

21

Andrzej Wejner

Jadwiga Konieczna

 

1903

22

Franciszek Ferdynus

Balbina Cyga

 

1903

23

Bronisław Kijak

Marianna Kozica

 

1903

24

Andrzej Krzemień

Anna Marianna Żurek

 

1903

25

Jan Puszcz

Józefa Lis

 

1903

26

Roman Słoniński

Helena Wieruszowska

 

1903

27

Franciszek Wyrembek

Teofilia Pyzalska

 

1903

28

Jan Dudek

Tekla Kasparczyk

 

1903

29

Piotr Maksymowicz

Marianna Choczaj

 

1903

30

Andrzej Brzonkała

Agnieszka Cieżka

 

1903

31

Antoni Opacki

Anastazja Koszowska

 

1903

32

Stefan Józefat Bejm

Michalina Markiewicz

 

1903

33

Łukasz Miś

Małgorzata Ferdynus

 

1903

34

Andrzej Lis

Marianna Brząkała

 

1903

35

Jan Kijak

Petronela Kania

 

1904

1

Józef Śląski

Julia Siuter

 

1904

2

Piotr Szymanek

Katarzyna Górka

 

1904

3

Franciszek Tomczak

Zofia Winer

 

1904

4

Wincenty Brzonkała

Zofia Wejner

 

1904

5

Antoni Janik

Anastazja Obersztyn

 

1904

6

Hipolit Mysior

Julianna Jonczak

 

1904

7

Antoni Korpecki

Marianna Pokora

 

1904

8

Józef Bełka

Józefa (?)

 

1904

9

Józef Kotala

Jadwiga Teresa (Mykosta?)

 

1904

10

Tadeusz Wykrota

Genowefa Kalecka

 

1904

11

Piotr Górka

Marianna Monczka

 

1904

12

Ignacy Lis

Wiktoria Szymanek

 

1904

13

Ignacy Zych

Julianna Poraczewska

 

1904

14

Walenty Pyzała

Marianna Brząkała

 

1904

15

Kacper Woda

Paulina Stawowska

 

1904

16

Stefan Kijak

Marianna Dynlewska

 

1904

17

Stefan Lesiewicz

Marianna Werner

 

1904

18

Jan Ciecka

Marianna Szczesna

 

1905

1

Szymon Jurowicz

Agnieszka Marianna Francuz

 

1905

2

Roch Wąsik

Wiktoria Rogalska

 

1905

3

Walenty Krzychała

Zofia Kot

 

1905

4

Jan Matuszewski

Bronisława Szczesna

 

1905

5

Roch Miś

Balbina Gryga

 

1905

6

Józef Świeściak

Weronika Makowska

 

1905

7

Wincenty Zyguś

Zofia Podzińska

 

1905

8

Mikołaj Witczak

Józefa Dyszlewska

 

1905

9

Michał Ciania

Eleonora Jurowicz

 

1905

10

Józef Piechociński

Eleonora Strzelczyk

 

1905

11

Walenty Dudek

Marianna Cecylia Albert

 

1905

12

Piotr Zimoch

Franciszka Dudek

 

1905

13

Paweł Kanicki

Balbina Herbeć

 

1905

14

Walenty Woźny

Elżbieta Jurowicz

 

1905

15

Walenty Piasta

Jadwiga Lis

 

1905

16

Jan Chrzan

Franciszka Górka

 

1905

17

Kazimierz Dura

Wiktoria Brząkała

 

1905

18

Antoni Władysław Czubowicz

Michalina Tylkowska

 

1905

19

Feliks Szczepański

Zofia Bardelska

 

1905

20

Józef Pietras

Franciszka Kania

 

1905

21

Piotr Mączka

Marcjanna Myszor

 

1905

22

Aleksander Zawadzki

Marianna Lara

 

1906

1

Wojciech Jarkuła

Marianna Kiełbasa

 

1906

2

Tomasz Ferdynus

Anna Bełka

 

1906

3

Roman Wyrwa

Marianna (Cieżka?)

 

1906

4

Szczepan Pokora

Marianna Brząkała

 

1906

5

Edward Krawczyk

Helena Psipsińska

 

1906

6

Stanisław Cichosz

Franciszka Górka

 

1906

7

Józef Chróścik

Wiktoria Mrózczanka

 

1906

8

Michał Ogorzelski

Agnieszka Górka

 

1906

9

Michał Zimoch

Marianna Psipsińska

 

1906

10

Bolesław Seroka

Zofia Włodarczyk

 

1906

11

Feliks Karcz

Marianna Zielińska

 

1906

12

Mikołaj Mączka

Jadwiga Zimoch

 

1906

13

Leon Gawlik

Katarzyna Brząkała

 

1906

14

Franciszek Ciszewski

Władysława Cecylia Wykrota

 

1906

15

Roman Rezler

Józefa Gmyrek

 

1906

16

Jan Cyga

Bronisława Brząkała

 

1906

17

Jan Stryjak

Anna Cieżka

 

1906

18

Wojciech Pisula

Anna Cieślak

 

1906

19

Michał Mączka

Balbina Brząkała

 

1906

20

Szymon Mazurowski

Franciszka Leś

 

1906

21

Franciszek Just

Michalina Chmielewska

 

1906

22

Konstanty Wróbel

Katarzyna Owczarek

 

1906

23

Piotr Wykrota

Franciszka Pyzalska

 

1906

24

Ignacy Leon Liniewiecki

Helena (Peizert ?)

 

1906

25

Stanisław Dyszlewski

Teodora Poprawa

 

1906

26

Stanisław Pawłowski

Antonina Gość

 

1906

27

Szymon Witkowski

Marianna Szymanek

 

1906

28

Stefan Deszel

Wacława Lucyna Ostrzycka

 

1907

1

Mikołaj Ferdynus

Waleria Kędzierska

 

1907

2

Franciszek Gwizdek

Marianna Zimoch

 

1907

3

Antoni Dziekan

Antonina Kubińska

 

1907

4

Andrzej Niesobski

Rozalia Jurowicz

 

1907

5

Walenty Madziara

Marianna Wieczorek

 

1907

6

Julian Strzelczyk

Marianna Machynia

 

1907

7

Jakub Kabalec

Agnieszka Poręczewska

 

1907

8

Wacław Joachim Weber

Marianna Gość

 

1907

9

Antoni Zimoch

Zofia Panek

 

1907

10

Franciszek Adamski

Marianna Wykrota

 

1907

11

Franciszek Pyzalski

Bronisława Wyrębek

 

1907

12

Piotr Knopik

Józefa Ferdynus

 

1907

13

Franciszek Chmielewski

Helena Dobranowska

 

1907

14

Szymon Szymanek

Anna Stawowska

 

1907

15

Antoni Wójcik

Teodozja Rezler

 

1907

16

Wojciech Piasta

Balbina Gawlik

 

1907

17

Jan Sioch

Marianna Bednarek

 

1907

18

Jan Zimoch

Helena Pokora

 

1907

19

Antoni Rupaski

Klementyna Strzelecka

 

1907

20

Konstanty Dudek

Anna Szymanek

 

1907

21

Ignacy Szymaczek

Franciszka Warska

 

1907

22

Symforian Ludwik Sowiński

Zofia Cyga

 

1907

23

Piotr Urbański

Petronela Chrzan

 

1907

24

Antoni Chmielewski

Eleonora Kowińska

 

1907

25

Julian Gość

Stefania Szczepańska

 

1907

26

Feliks Rozmarynowski

Petronela Koszowska

 

1908

1

Józef Pietrzykowski

Karolina Strzelecka

 

1908

2

Ignacy Stasiak

Magdalena Żurek

 

1908

3

Stanisław Ferdynus

Franciszka Mielcarek

 

1908

4

Józef Kik

Franciszka Kubińska

 

1908

5

Franciszek Biedal

Anastazja Strzelecka

 

1908

6

Franciszek Lis

Teodora Wykrota

 

1908

7

Szymon Brząkała

Jadwiga Ciecka

 

1908

8

Wawrzyniec Konieczny

Konstancja (Zdczak ?)

 

1908

9

Antoni Machynia

Ewa Wierzba

 

1908

10

Piotr Gustaw

Konstancja Dudek

 

1908

11

Mikołaj Antoni Opacki

Józefa (Konarska?)

 

1908

12

Teodor Kępa

Apolonia Urbańska

 

1908

13

Józef Kubiś

Katarzyna Niesobska

 

1908

14

Wincenty Biniek

Paulina Leś

 

1908

15

Teofil Małasiewicz

Małgorzata Olejnik

 

1908

16

Walenty Dominas

Antonina Krzymińska

 

1908

17

Piotr Korczewski

Teodozja Francuz

 

1908

18

Franciszek Glądała

Rozalia Gawlik

 

1908

19

Piotr Weber

Marianna Koszowska

 

1908

20

Wincenty Zygań

Antonina Bodzyńska

 

1908

21

Andrzej Mączka

Marianna Balcer

 

1908

22

Marcin Grela

Petronela Zimoch

 

1908

23

Jan Siwik

Marianna Góral

 

1908

24

Walenty Cyga

Katarzyna Pękała

 

1908

25

Józef Koszowski

Marianna Roszowska

 

1908

26

Walenty Osiński

Antonina Bzik

 

1908

27

Franciszek Nowak

Marianna Wyrwa

 

1908

28

Antonina Górka

Wiktoria Herbeć

 

1908

29

Piotr Kujawa

Józefa Ferdynus

 

1908

30

Maciej Warski

Marianna Wyręba

 

1908

31

Emilian Kluga

Wand Koppfer

 

1908

32

Paweł Mateusiak

Michalina Bardelska

 

1908

33

Julian Koszowski

Apolonia Marczewska

 

1908

34

Józef Pietras

Marianna Gawlik

 

1908

35

Ignacy Wyrębek

Teofilia Kwiatkowska

 

1908

36

Antoni Malewski

Eugenia Watowska

 

1908

37

Piotr Kabalec

Paulina Mielcarek

 

1908

38

Jan Ginter

Marianna Kalecka

 

1908

39

Stanisław Antoniewski

Marianna Dobranowska

 

1908

40

Walenty Miś

Marianna Neiman

 

1908

41

Antoni Wykrota

Weronika Żuber

 

1909

1

Bartłomiej Dudek

Marianna Brząkała

 

1909

2

Michał Wykrota

Marianna Szewczyk

 

1909

3

Władysław Żuber

Józefa Juszkiewicz

 

1909

4

Piotr Herbeć

Marianna Brząkała

 

1909

5

Leonard Sobczyk

Katarzyna Ferdynus

 

1909

6

Stanisław Jaskuła

Marianna Kędzior vel Kędziewska

 

1909

7

Paweł Góral

Franciszka Zimoch

 

1909

8

Wincenty Wala

Franciszka Gil

 

1909

9

Jan Zuzek

Apolonia Szczupak

 

1909

10

Antoni Dudek

Władysława Pokora

 

1909

11

Stanisław Siwik

Franciszka Kowalska

 

1909

12

Antoni Kubot

Marianna Morawska

 

1909

13

Jan Wyrwa

Wiktoria Pokora

 

1909

14

Idzi Zielonka

Marianna Kowalska

 

1909

15

Antoni Kijak

Józefa Marczewska

 

1909

16

Konstanty Felisiak

Marianna Grypś

 

1909

17

Stanisław Kania Piasta

Elżbieta Adamska

 

1909

18

Piotr Cała

Anastazja Chrzan

 

1909

19

Wincenty Rodak

Franciszka Kania

 

1909

20

Stanisław Moneta

Teodozja Konarska