Dys małżeństwa 1780-1789

Home / Indeksy Dys / Dys małżeństwa 1780-1789

l.p.

Data

Nr
wpisu

Miejscowość

Pan
młody

Panna
młoda

Uwagi

1

18.01.1780

1

Wola
N.

Krzysztof
Caban

Franciszka
Gromkówna

2

23.01.1780

2

Dys

Jakub
Kręglicki

Agnieszka
Kucharszczonka

3

23.01.1780

3

Nasutów

Franciszek
Lis

Teresa
Kopikówna

4

23.01.1780

4

Nasutów

Jan
Mitrut

Marianna
Kubasiówna

5

26.01.1780

5

Dys

Tomasz
Janowski

Apolonia
Budzyńska

Honestus

6

30.01.1780

6

Nasutów

Błażej
Stawecki

Marianna
Perzakówna

7

30.01.1780

7

Stoczek

Paweł
Krupa

Marianna
Kozłówna

8

6.02.1780

8

Nowy
Stawek

Jan
Niecko

Barbara
Struzikówna

9

6.02.1780

9

Dys

Jan
Lipski wdowiec

Katarzyna
Królikówna
inaczej Budzyńska

10

6.02.1780

10

Stoczek
Nasutów

Antonin
Kubaj
z Nasutowa

Katarzyna
Pytczonka
ze Stoczka

11

6.02.1780

11

Dys

Antoni
Kępczyński

Marianna
Wojcikówna

12

6.02.1780

12

Ciecierzyn

Józef
Buszewski

Anna
Okerska

Nobilis

13

7.02.1780

13

Jakubowice
K.

Antoni
Zielisławski

Antonina
Poznańska c. Antoniego i
Petroneli

Nobilis

14

7.05.1780

14

Dys
Nasutów

Józef
Szewczyk z Dysa

Franciszka
Sągalówna
z Nasutowa

15

13.08.1780

15

Stoczek
Rudka

Antoni
Klępka
wdowiec z Rudki

Marianna
Kozłówna
ze Stoczka

16

5.11.1780

16

Ciecierzyn

Franciszek
Wolęnski

Marianna
Lobodzianka

17

19.11.1780

17

Wola
Niemiecka

Michał
Łucka z Zalesia w par.
Bystrzyca

Katarzyna
Urbasiówna

18

19.11.1780

18

Rudka

Wawrzyniec
Soszka

Marianna
Ochowa
wdowa

19

26.11.1780

19

Dys

Grzegorz
Sacowski
wdowiec

Zofia
Kowalczykowa
wdowa

20

26.11.1780

20

Nasutów

Paweł
Kozioł wdowiec

Katarzyna
Hunkówna

21

14.01.1781

1

Nasutów

Jakub
Królik wdowiec

Ewa
Koniuszkówna

22

21.01.1781

2

Dys

Antoni
Smolarz

Anna
Nowakowszczonka

23

28.01.1781

3

Rudka
Kozłówka

Wojciech
Prażmo
z Kozłówki

Marianna
Byliczczonka
z Rudki

24

4.02.1781

4

Nasutów

Antoni
Kurasek

Magdalena
Kustralonka

25

4.02.1781

5

Nasutów

Antoni
Perzak

Małgorzata
Woźniakówna

26

4.02.1781

6

Rudka

Jakub
Klępka

Apolonia
Simówna

27

11.02.1781

7

Dys

Mateusz
Banach

Marianna
Kodymska

28

11.02.1781

8

Dys

Wojciech
Klępka

Dorota
Baczkowa wdowa

29

11.02.1781

9

Ciecierzyn

Albert
Królik

Jadwiga
Gromaszkówna

30

11.02.1781

10

Ciecierzyn

Maciej
Klimek wdowiec

Krystyna
Serwecianka

31

18.02.1781

11

Dys
Rudka

Wawrzyniec
Węgrzyn

Agata
Dybalonka

32

18.02.1781

12

Rudka

Józef
Hunek

Petronela
Odzięmkówna

33

18.02.1781

13

Nasutów
Nowy S.

Józef
Stefaniak z Nowego Stawku

Zofia
Skowroszczonka

34

18.02.1781

14

Jakubowice
K.

Paweł
Bat

Marianna
Wojcikówna

35

25.02.1781

15

Jakubowice
K.

Marcin
Gospodarek

Jadwiga
Zarkówna

36

25.02.1781

16

Jakubowice
K.

Paweł
Reczak

Marianna
Kołpakówna

37

25.02.1781

17

Nowy
Stawek

Szczepan
Kosior z Rudki

Jadwiga
Stefaniakówna
z Nowego Stawku

38

1.07.1781

18

Dys

Łukasz
Stadnik wdowiec z Dysa

Zofia
Soszkówna
z Rudki

39

30.09.1781

19

Nasutów

Mateusz
Mazur

Marianna
Migdałówna

40

14.10.1781

20

Stoczek

Kazimierz
Smoleński wdowiec

Rozalia
Stępniowszczanka

41

21.10.1781

21

Wola
Niemiecka

Michał
Caban

Urszula
Brzozwoszczonka

42

4.11.1781

22

Ciecierzyn

Paweł
Klimek

Barbara
Paskówna

43

11.11.1781

23

Rudka

Józef
Prochasz
z Ciecierzyna

Teresa
Simówna
z Rudki

44

11.11.1781

24

Rudka

Jakub
Bylica

Zofia
Florkówna
z Kozłówki

45

20.01.1782

1

Stoczek

Wojciech
Szyszkowski

Franciszka
Krupianka

46

27.01.1782

2

Ciecierzyn

Joachim
Gawroński

Apolonia
Gryglówna

47

27.01.1782

3

Stoczek

Tomasz
Thorek

Dorota
Furtak

48

27.01.1782

4

Stoczek

Sebastian
Pytka

Dorota
Szyszkowszczonka

49

3.02.1782

5

Dys

Tadeusz
Całuj

Marianna
Sołtysówna

50

3.02.1782

6

Jakubowice
K.

Jakub
Pozara

Marianna
Mosikówna

51

3.02.1782

7

Rudka

Andrzej
Hunek

Marianna
Sokołówna

52

3.02.1782

8

Nasutów

Jakub
Kubaj
wdowiec

Barbara
Klępczanka
z Dysa

53

3.02.1782

9

Wola
Niem.

Jan
Małe wdowiec

Wiktoria
Kowalówna

54

10.02.1782

10

Jakubowice
K.

Jan
Bat wdowiec

Marianna
Pozarówna
wdowa

55

2.06.1782

11

Ciecierzyn

Krzysztof
Gląbik
wdowiec

Marianna
Gawroszczanka

56

25.08.1782

12

Wola
Niem.

Andrzej
Lasota

Urszula
Gromaszkówna

57

13.10.1782

13

Dys

Walenty
Szkodziak

Jadwiga
Suprinowa
wdowa

58

20.10.1782

14

Rudka
Dys

Wawrzyniec
Prokop wdowiec z Dysa

Katarzyna
Gołębiowska wdowa z Rudki

59

27.10.1782

15

Nowy
Stawek

Wojciech
Strużek

Rozalia
Goralowa
wdowa

60

3.11.1782

16

Wola
Niem.

Wawrzyniec
Jędreiec
wdowiec z Niemiec w par. Bystrzyca

Katarzyna
Włodarczykowa
wdowa

61

3.11.1782

17

Wola
Niem.

Albert
Widiński
z Niemiec w par. Bystrzyca

Helena
Elżbieta Fiukalonka

62

10.11.1782

18

Ciecierzyn

Maciej
Gromek z Zalesia w par.
Bystrzyca

Franciszka
Królikówna

63

10.11.1782

19

Nasutów

Albert
Żak

Agnieszka
Woskowiczówna

64

10.11.1782

20

Dys

Józef
Kanicki wdowiec

Jadwiga
Patrakówna

65

17.11.1782

21

Nasutów

Piotr
Mitrut
wdowiec

Małgorzata
Woźniaczka

66

24.11.1782

22

Wola
Niem.

Szymon
Małek wdowiec

Zofia
Gielowa

67

24.11.1782

23

Rudka

Michał
Dudziński

Marianna
Meksulanka

Mexulanka

68

24.11.1782

24

Jakubowice
K.

Szymon
Paszczuk

Jadwiga
Bałówna

69

19.01.1783

1

Nasutów

Józef
Kopik

Katarzyna
Runówna

70

26.01.1783

2

Dys
Kamionka

Wojciech
Jędrejowski
z Kamionki

Łucja
Bernatówna

Honestus

71

26.01.1783

3

Dys

Paweł
Lipski

Zofia
Jarzynówna

72

2.02.1783

4

Dys

Błażej
Chmielowski

Łucja
Dziubówna

73

9.02.1783

5

Nasutów

Maciej
Zega

Barbara
Hunkówna

74

9.02.1783

6

Wola
Niem.

Kazimierz
Piekarczyk

Katarzyna
Gromaszkówna

75

9.02.1783

7

Wola
Niem.

Walenty
Piekarczyk

Magdalena
Rarakówna

76

16.02.1783

8

Nasutów

Tomasz
Woźniak

Rozalia
Kubaiówna

Kubajówna

77

16.02.1783

9

Jakubowice
K.

Michał
Wojcik

Katarzyna
Podstawczanka

78

16.02.1783

10

Nowy
Stawek

Jakub
Lipski z Dysa

Anastazja
Goralówna

79

2.03.1783

11

Dys

Wojciech
Szkodziak

Regina
Sęczycha
z Nowego Dworu

80

2.03.1783

12

Dys

Wojciech
Klępka
wdowiec

Marianna
Sołtysówna

81

2.03.1783

13

Wola
Niem.

Jakub
Włodarczyk wdowiec

Marianna
Ozimkówna

82

2.03.1783

14

Jakubowic
K.

Tomasz
Kozuczek

Rozalia
Pankówna

83

2.03.1783

15

Jakubowice
K.

Marcin
Krupa

Katarzyna
Czerwienszczonka
z Krasienina.

84

4.03.1783

16

Jakubowice
K.

Józef
Uramski

Teresa
Wyśmiałkówna

85

25.05.1783

17

Nasutów

Krzysztof
Porzak
wdowiec

Agnieszka
Skomorowszczonka

86

25.05.1783

18

Nasutów

Jakub
Ogryński

Katarzyna
Grudzińska

Honestos

87

1.06.1783

19

Nowy
Stawek

Andrzej
Goral wdowiec

Marianna
Krapionka

88

2.06.1783

20

Nasutów

Walenty
Dulski

Marianna
Neymanowska

Generosus

89

6.07.1783

21

Ciecierzyn

Mateusz
[Łysio
?] wdowiec

Elżbieta
Serwercina

90

14.09.1783

22

Dys

Józefa
Marzęta
wdowiec

Małgorzata
Włodarczykowa
wdowa

91

21.09.1783

23

Jakubowice
K.

Albert
Łysio
wdowiec

Monika
Nakonieczka
wdowa z Garbowa

92

21.09.1783

24

Wola
Niem.

Maciej
Gromek wdowiec

Jadwiga
Jabłońska wdowa

93

12.10.1783

25

Rudka

Albert
Hunek wdowiec

Ewa
Bieńkowa wdowa

94

19.10.1783

26

Ciecierzyn

Franciszek
Banach wdowiec

Marianna
Łyziowa

95

26.10.1783

27

Dys

Szymon
Prokop z Dysa

Marianna
Węgrzynowa z Rudki

96

9.11.1783

28

Dys

Antoni
Jasięński
wdowiec

Anna
Migdałówna

97

9.11.1783

29

Nasutów

Adam
Gałat

Jadwiga
Putkówna

98

9.11.1783

30

Jakubowic
K.

Jan
Gormek

Barbara
Kuzaiówna

99

16.11.1783

31

Dys

Józef
Sypryn

Magdalena
Pietrzakówna

100

16.11.1783

32

Rudka

Antoni
Sim

Magdalena
Prokopowa

101

16.11.1783

33

Rudka

Tomasz
Turowski

Agnieszka
Odzięmkówna

102

16.11.1783

34

Rudka

Nobilem
Michał Kiciński z Dysa

Laboriosam
Marianna Szymańszczonka

103

23.11.1783

35

Nowy
Dwór

Marcin
Szczygieł z Nowego Dworu

Agata
z Nasutowa

104

23.11.1783

36

Jakubowice
K.

Franciszek
Wojcik

Katarzyna
Paszczykówna

105

10.01.1784

1

Dys

Mateusz
Prażmo

Franciszka
Wiakówna

106

25.01.1784

2

Stoczek

Antoni
Szyszkowski

Magdalena
Stępniowszczanka

107

25.01.1784

3

Stoczek

Jan
Kozioł

Marianna
Orzechówna

108

25.01.1784

4

Dys

Józef
Mroczkowski wdowiec

Jadwiga
Kozina wdowa

109

25.01.1784

5

Dys

Paweł
Małyszka

Katarzyna
Niepsujka

110

25.01.1784

6

Stoczek

Grzegorz
Słogowski

Łucja
Szyszkowszczonka

111

1.02.1784

7

Dys

Franciszek
Grądek

Agnieszka
Szkodówna

112

1.02.1784

8

Dys

Mateusz
Sim

Agnieszka
Weronkówna

113

1.02.1784

9

Rudka

Mateusz
Węgrzyn wdowiec

Agata
Kosowszczonka

114

2.02.1784

10

Dys

Michał
Adamczyk

ŁucjaWaliczczonka

115

8.02.1784

11

Nasutów

Michał
Putek

Apolonia
Kosowska wdowa

116

15.02.1784

12

Wola
Niem.

Antoni
Koszowski

Katarzyna
Gromkówna

117

22.02.1784

13

Nasutów

Jan
Strużek

Jadwiga
Kozłowa

118

22.02.1784

14

Dys

Antoni
Supryn

Anna
Całuj

119

22.02.1784

15

Dys

Franciszek
Marczak

Jadwiga
Lipszczonka

120

22.02.1784

16

Jakubowice
K.

Jan
Kołpak wdowiec

Marianna
Pajdzina
wdowa

121

3.05.1784

17

Ciecierzyn

Paweł
Borowski wdowiec

Anna
Gawroszczonka

122

23.05.1784

18

Dys

Jan
Grądek wdowiec

Jadwiga
Frąckowa
wdowa

123

6.06.1784

19

Nowy
Stawek Rudka

Sebastian
Kosowski

Marianna
Stefaniakowa

124

8.08.1784

20

Dys

Wawrzyniec
Weronek

Marianna
Kanicka

125

28.09.1784

21

Dys

Wojciech
Krzeszowski

Marianna
Bednarzówna

126

14.11.1784

22

Wola
Niem.

Wincenty
Brzozowski

Katarzyna
Lusawionka

127

21.11.1784

23

Wola
Niem.

Mateusz
Włodarczyk

Barbara
Łuszczonka

128

21.11.1784

24

Rudka

Mateusz
Sim

Rozalia
Stefaniakówna
ze Stoczka

129

21.11.1784

25

Nasutów

Marcin
Kozioł

Agnieszka
Pytkówna

130

21.11.1784

26

Rudka

Szymon
Sum wdowiec

Helena
Tubkówna
z Zemborzyc

131

16.01.1785

1

Ciecierzyn

Paweł
Grygiel

Marianna
Prochoczówna

132

23.01.1785

2

Dys

Franciszek
Grądek

Brygida
Niepsujówna

133

23.01.1785

3

Wola
Niem.

Albert
Rarak

Katarzyna
Piekarczykówna

134

23.01.1785

4

Nowy
Folwark Nasutów

Stanisław
Karasek z Nasutowa

Wiktoria
Ryszkowszczonka
z Nowego Folwarku

135

23.01.1785

5

Rudka

Józef
Całuj

Marianna
Simówna

136

30.01.1785

6

Ciecierzyn

Maciej
Rocki z Łagiewnik

Agnieszka
Wolęńska

137

30.01.1785

7

Jakubowice
K.

Wawrzyniec
Uramski

Petronela
Pankówna

138

30.01.1785

8

Dys

Paweł
Wiak z Dysa

Franciszka
Buczkówna z Ciecierzyna

139

30.01.1785

9

Jakubowice
K.

Stanisław
Gromek

Agata
Pankówna

140

2.02.1785

10

Dys

Andrzej
Kazubiak

Apolonia
Matyszczanka

141

6.02.1785

11

Jakubowice
K.

Paweł
Paszczyk

Zofia
Pankówna

142

6.02.1785

12

Nasutów

Jakub
Gruda z Nasutowa

Jadwiga
Stępniowszczonka
ze Stoczka

143

6.02.1785

13

Jakubowice
K.

Walenty
Jaśkowski

Agnieszka
Kukuryk
wdowa

144

6.02.1785

14

Nasutów

Jacek
Porzak
wdowiec

Marianna
Dominowa wdowa

145

6.02.1785

15

Nasutów

Maciej
Woźniak

Ewa
Plewczonka

146

6.02.1785

16

Wola
Niem.

Andrzej
Gromek wdowiec

Teresa
Szymonówna

147

6.02.1785

17

Rudka

Franciszek
Kowalczyk

Magdalena
Sokołówna

148

6.02.1785

18

Nasutów

Franciszek
Lis wdowiec

Marianna
Hunkowa

149

6.02.1785

19

Ciecierzyn

Wojciech
Królik wdowiec

Magdalena
Gawrońszczonka

150

17.03.1785

20

Ciecierzyn

Józef
Podchorodyński

Apolonia
z Wirzbicka
Łęska

Magnificus

151

1.05.1785

21

Nasutów

Wojciech
Pytka ze Stoczka

Barbara
Maszkarzanka

152

10.07.1785

22

Dys

Wacław
Greta vel Szaniawski wdowiec

Marcjanna
Lipska wdowa

153

13.11.1785

23

Dys

Jan
Mączyński

Kunegunda
Kicińska

Nobilis

154

20.11.1785

24

Wola
Niem.

Maciej
Gromek

Katarzyna
Czyżykówna

155

22.01.1786

1

Ciecierzyn

Ignacy
Buczek wdowiec

Małgorzata
Kurasczonka

156

22.01.1786

2

Dys

Maciej
Zieliński

Małgorzata
Oczeńszczonka
z Kamionki

157

29.01.1786

3

Stoczek

Augustyn
Jurkowski

Barbara
Kazicówna

158

29.01.1786

4

Wola
Ciecierzyn

Antoni
Urbaś z Woli Niemieckiej

Marianna
Królikówna
z Ciecierzyna

159

29.01.1786

5

Wola
Niemiecka

Maciej
Gromek z Woli Niemieckiej

Anna
Prochaczana
z Ciecierzyna

160

29.01.1786

6

Jakubowice
K.

Stanisław
Kozacze

Anna
Uramszczonka

161

5.02.1786

7

Dys

Antoni
Buczek z Ciecierzyna

Małgorzata
Pietrakówna
z Dysa

162

5.02.1786

8

Dys

Szymon
Mańka

Franciszka
Sołtysówna

163

5.02.1786

9

Nasutów

Józef
Kuzioła

Franciszka
Kozłówna

164

5.02.1786

10

Nowy
Staw

Paweł
Mitrut
z Nasutowa

Katarzyna
Strużkówna
z Nowy Staw

165

5.02.1786

11

Dys

Łukasz
Stadnik wdowiec

Marianna
Kręglicka wdowa

166

12.02.1786

12

Nasutów

Andrzej
Lis

Marianna
Stasiakówna

167

12.02.1786

13

Nasutów

Stanisław
Pytka ze Stoczka

Marianna
Zarzeczczonka
z Nasutowa

168

12.02.1786

14

Wola
Niem.

Antoni
Marzęda
z Zalesia w par. Bystrzyca

Marianna
Gromkówna

169

19.02.1786

15

Dys

Jakub
Paszczuk

Marianna
Szkodówna

170

19.02.1786

16

Wola
Niem.

Jakub
Urbaś

Marianna
Klimkówna

171

19.02.1786

17

Jakubowic
K.

Michał
Petricowski

Katarzyna
Kupianka

172

19.02.1786

18

Rudka

Antoni
Hunek

Marianna
Bielikówna
z Turki

173

19.02.1786

19

Jakubowice
K.

Jan
Gospodarek

Agnieszka
Batówna

174

26.02.1786

20

Nasutów

Błażej
Porzak

Apolonia
Staweszczonka

175

26.02.1786

21

Rudka

Błażej
Domin

Katarzyna
Wilczyńszczonka

176

21.05.1786

22

Nowy
Staw

Piotr
Sobczak z Rudki

Marianna
Pałczycha

177

4.06.1786

23

Jakubowice
K.

Jan
Bielski

Marianna
Markowa wdowa

178

17.06.1786

24

Nasutów

Piotr
Mitrut
wdowiec

Agnieszka
Wyckówna

179

23.07.1786

25

Dys

Wawrzyniec
Szkoda wdowiec

Katarzyna
Wiakowa
wdowiec

180

17.09.1786

26

Dys

Stanisław
Wolęnski

Agnieszka
[Samogost…] wdowa

181

22.10.1786

27

Nasutów

Wawrzyniec
Pytka ze Stoczka wdowiec

Petronela
Zarzeczonka

182

12.11.1786

28

Nasutów

Jan
Stawecki

Agnieszka
Lisówna

183

19.11.1786

29

Nasutów

Franciszek
Ćwikła

Agnieszka
Capalonka

184

19.11.1786

30

Stoczek

Jan
Stępniowski

Marianna
Wrędzonka

185

19.11.1786

31

Stoczek

Jakub
Thorek

Franciszka
Zakówna

186

19.11.1786

32

Ciecierzyn

Albert
Paczek

Barbara
Tkaczykówna

187

26.11.1786

33

Dys

Mateusz
Kraiński

Jadwiga
Marczakowa wdowa

188

21.01.1787

1

Nasutów

Jan
[Łoje..]

Marianna
Pierogówna

189

21.01.1787

2

Nasutów

Adam
Putek

Anna
Woźniakówna

190

28.01.1787

3

Dys

Wojciech
Szczygieł wdowiec

Marianna
Michalikówna

191

28.01.1787

4

Dys

Bartłomiej
Ciota

Marianna
Szadurszczonka

192

28.01.1787

5

Dys

Szymon
Prażmo

Agnieszka
Lipszczonka

193

28.01.1787

6

Stoczek

Mateusz
Broczkowski
wdowiec

Magdalena
Strużkowa
wdowa

194

28.01.1787

7

Nasutów

Kazimierz
Mitrut

Agata
Aksimówna
z Nowego Stawku

195

28.01.1787

8

Nasutów

Jan
Wąsik

Rozalia
Ćwikłówna

196

28.01.1787

9

Wola
Niem.

Grzegorz
Rarak

Zofia
Cierzykówna

197

28.01.1787

10

Wola
Niem.

Józef
Fiukała wdowiec

Marianna
Gromkówna

198

28.01.1787

11

Jakubowice
K.

Jakub
Bat

Agata
Kukuryk

199

4.02.1787

12

Nasutów

Maciej
Thorek
ze Stoczka

Jadwiga
Gawidzielówna
z Nasutowa

200

4.02.1787

13

Wola
Niem.

Walenty
Piekarczyk z Zalesia

Marianna
Łuczczanka

201

18.02.1787

14

Nasutów

Antoni
Ciota

Mariana
Plewczonka

202

18.02.1787

15

Jakubowice
K.

Tomasz
Panek

Marianna
Burlikowa
wdowa

203

18.02.1787

16

Jakubowice
K.

Franciszek
Drozd z Krasienina

Marianna
Gromkówna

204

18.02.1787

17

Ciecierzyn

Stanisław
Tus

Agnieszka
Bartyska
wdowa

205

18.02.1787

18

Nasutów

Wojciech
Porzak

Marianna
Staweszczonka

206

29.07.1787

19

Wola
Niem.

Mikołaj
Domownik

Franciszka
Szczepinikówna

207

29.07.1787

20

Nasutów

Franciszek
Lis wdowiec

Ewa
Simówna

208

2.09.1787

21

Nasutów

Piotr
Mitrut
wdowiec

Agnieszka
Smolarka wdowa z Dysa

209

2.09.1787

22

Dys

Jan
Szymański wdowiec

Katarzyna
Zawacka

210

14.10.1787

23

Ciecierzyn

Maciej
Gawroński

Marianna
Buczkowa wdowa

211

4.11.1787

24

Ciecierzyn

Antoni
Grygiel wdowiec z Woli
Niemieckiej

Marianna
Buczkowa

212

4.11.1787

25

Ciecierzyn

Stanisław
Gromaszek

Anna
Paskówna

213

4.11.1787

26

Ciecierzyn

Maciej
Gromek wdowiec

Elżbieta
Paskówna

214

11.11.1787

27

Ciecierzyn

Marcin
Raski
z Łagiewnik

Małgorzata
Buczkówna

215

18.11.1787

28

Dys

[?] Kanicki

Katarzyna
Pasierba

216

18.11.1787

29

Nasutów

Jakub
Kuzioła

Franciszka
Łojkówna

217

18.11.1787

30

Stoczek

Jan
Marzęta

Jadwiga
Kozłówna

218

20.01.1788

1

Stoczek

Mikołaj
Sługa

Magdalena
Furtakówna

Lub
Stuga

219

20.01.1788

2

Wola
Niem.

Szymon
Brzozowski wdowiec

Apolonia
Suskowszczonka
z Ciecierzyna

220

27.01.1788

3

Nasutów

Marcin
Goral

Marianna
Woźna wdowa

221

27.01.1788

4

Rudka

Mikołaj
Stasek

Marianna
Kowalczykówna

222

27.01.1788

5

Nasutów

Andrzej
Chamera

Zofia
Porzakowa
wdowa

223

27.01.1788

6

Stoczek

Jan
Kozioł wdowiec

Franciszka
Lisówna
z Nasutowa

224

3.02.1788

7

Jakubowice
K.

Błażej
Kołpak

Barbara
Paszczykówna

225

3.02.1788

8

Dys

Michał
Lipski

Marianna
Steciówna

226

3.02.1788

9

Ciecierzyn

Wawrzyniec
Kluzek
wdowiec

Katarzyna
Woleńska wdowa

227

3.02.1788

10

Dys

Antoni
Suprin
wdowiec

Jadwiga
Guziakówna

228

17.08.1788

11

Nasutów

Mateusz
Mazur wdowiec

Elżbieta
Goralówna
z Dysa

229

9.11.1788

12

Wola
Niem.

Kazimierz
Caban z Niemiec

Marianna
Małkowa wdowa z Woli N.

230

9.11.1788

13

Dys

Krzysztof
Kręglicki

Marianna
Wojcikówna

231

9.11.1788

14

Wola
Niem.

Maciej
Branicka z Niemiec

Rozalia
Włodarczykówna

232

9.11.1788

15

Wola
Niem.

Wojciech
Kosowski

Katarzyna
Doboszówna

233

9.11.1788

16

Nasutów

Wawrzyniec
Reska

Elżbieta
Kubajówna

234

18.01.1789

1

Dys

Franciszek
Smolarz

Marianna
Kapuścianka

235

18.01.1789

2

Rudka

Jan
Szczęsny wdowiec

Magdalena
Stasimoszczonka

236

18.01.1789

3

Nasutów

Marcin
Wykrętas

Marianna
Karasiówna

237

25.01.1789

4

Ciecierzyn

Wojciech
Gromaszek

Agnieszka
Rucka wdowa

238

8.02.1789

5

Dys

Paweł
Ziemichód

Katarzyna
Wojcikowa
wdowa

239

8.02.1789

6

Nasutów

Paweł
Gruda

Regina
Mitras

240

15.02.1789

7

Nasutów

Józef
Thorek

Petronela
Lisówna

241

15.02.1789

8

Nasutów

Paweł
Kozioł

Marianna
Pytkówna

242

15.02.1789

9

Nasutów

Szymon
Łojek wdowiec

Marianna
Królikówna

243

15.02.1789

10

Dys

Andrzej
Kupszak
vel Tkacz

Małgorzata
Bączkówna

244

15.02.1789

11

Jakubowice
K.

Bartłomiej
Wojtowicz

Marianna
Pozarówna

245

22.02.1789

12

Nasutów

Marek
Szalast

Łucja
Hunkówa

246

22.02.1789

13

Nasutów

Mateusz
Czarnolas

Agnieszka
Rubisiówna

247

22.02.1789

14

Nasutów

Wojciech
Mitrut

Małgorzata
Stefaniak z Nowego Stawku

248

22.02.1789

15

Dys

Andrzej
Tkaczyk z Ciecierzyna

Tekla
Szkodziakówna
z Dysa

249

22.02.1789

16

Jakubowice
K.

Szymon
Żurek wdowiec

Teresa
Kolbina
wdowa

250

10.05.1789

17

Nasutów

Sebastian
Lis

Franciszka
Stawecka
wdowa

251

7.06.1789

18

Nasutów

Sebastian
Kustrała
wdowiec

Katarzyna
Woźna wdowa

252

9.08.1789

19

Nowy
Folwark

Felicjan
Staniszewski

Franciszka
Sadowska

Nobilis

253

6.09.1789

20

Nasutów

Bartłomiej
Lis

Zofia
Migdałówna

254

25.10.1789

21

Wola
Niem.

Antoni
Brzozowski

Zofia
Włodarczykowna

255

25.10.1789

22

Ciecierzyn

Paweł
Woleński

Marianna
Gromaszek

256

8.11.1789

23

Dys

Jan
Grądek wdowiec z Dysa

Barbara
Kubajowa
wdowa z Nasutowa

257

15.11.1789

24

Rudka

Wawrzyniec
Klępka

Zofia
Sokołówna

258

15.11.1789

25

Rudka

Marcin
Loszka

Petronela
Węgrzynówna

259

15.11.1789

26

Rudka

Kazimierz
Kosior z Nowego Stawku

Marianna
Krupszczonka
z Rudki

260

15.11.1789

27

Ciecierzyn

Józef
Klim

Marianna
Buczkowa wdowa

261

22.11.1789

28

Nowy
Stawek

Michał
Goral z Nowego Stawku

Franciszka
[Paudzicha?] z Jakubowic K.

262

22.11.1789

29

Nowy
Stawek

Jan
Strużek

Jadwiga
Marzęcionka
ze Stoczka

263

22.11.1789

30

Ciecierzyn

Józef
Gromaszek

Marianna
Wolenszczonka

264

22.11.1789

31

Ciecierzyn

Wawrzyniec
Drozdek

Apolonia
Gawrońska wdowa